Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

LGYBS - Non Lou Gehrig/ Rental

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayMay 9, 20194:30PMDiamond 10CCA VarsityVisitor 1

LGYBS - Tournament 13-19

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u VitanzaVisitor WN Turf
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SundayMay 19, 20199:00AMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - Valley 15u Red - Szymendera
SundayMay 19, 20199:00AMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft13u Blue - GangloffVisitor WN Grass
SundayMay 19, 201912:00PMDiamond 1013u White - LevesqueVisitor 10
SundayMay 19, 201912:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft13u Blue - GangloffVisitor WN Grass
SundayMay 19, 20193:00PMDiamond 1013u White - LevesqueVisitor 10
SundayMay 19, 20193:00PMWN Turf Hopkins13u Red - Spoth Visitor WN Turf
SundayMay 19, 20196:00PMWN Turf Hopkins13u Red - Spoth Visitor WN Turf
FridayMay 24, 20192:30PMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
FridayMay 24, 20192:30PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SaturdayMay 25, 20199:00AMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
SaturdayMay 25, 20199:00AMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SaturdayMay 25, 201912:00PMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
SaturdayMay 25, 201912:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SaturdayMay 25, 20193:00PMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
SaturdayMay 25, 20193:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SaturdayMay 25, 20196:00PMDiamond 113u Red - Spoth Visitor 1
SaturdayMay 25, 20196:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SaturdayMay 25, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft13u Red - Spoth Visitor WN Grass
SundayMay 26, 20199:00AMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
SundayMay 26, 20199:00AMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SundayMay 26, 201912:00PMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
SundayMay 26, 201912:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SundayMay 26, 20193:00PMDiamond 114u Red - Valley Visitor 1
SundayMay 26, 20193:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 114u VitanzaVisitor 1
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 113u Red - Spoth Visitor 1
SaturdayJun 1, 20196:00PMDiamond 116u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
SundayJun 2, 20199:00AMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
SundayJun 2, 201912:00PMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - Valley Visitor 10
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMDiamond 113u Red - Spoth Visitor 1
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 114u VitanzaVisitor 1
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 1016u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
SaturdayJun 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - Valley Visitor 10
SaturdayJun 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 116u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 116u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 116u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
SundayJun 23, 20193:00PMDiamond 113u Red - Spoth Visitor 1
SaturdayJul 6, 20193:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - Valley Visitor 10
ThursdayJul 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 114u VitanzaVisitor 1
TuesdayJul 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 114u VitanzaVisitor 1
SaturdayJul 20, 20193:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - Valley Visitor 10
SaturdayJul 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - Valley Visitor 10
SundayJul 21, 20199:00AMDiamond 1014u VitanzaVisitor 10
TuesdayJul 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - Valley Visitor 10

LGYBS - LG Tournament 8-12

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 211u Red 70- WeissenburgTeam 2
SundayMay 19, 20191:15PMDiamond 511u Blue 70 - IsbrandtTeam 5
SundayMay 19, 20193:30PMDiamond 512u White 70 - KrolczykTeam 5
SundayMay 19, 20193:30PMDiamond 810u White - PastoreTeam 8
SundayMay 19, 20193:30PMDiamond 79u White - BreedenTeam 7
SundayMay 19, 20195:45PMDiamond 511u White 70 - CallestoTeam 5
SundayMay 19, 20195:45PMDiamond 79u Red - RappTeam 7
SundayMay 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Blue 70 - KatzmanTeam 2
SundayMay 26, 20193:30PMDiamond 79u White - BreedenTeam 7
SundayMay 26, 20193:30PMDiamond 810u Blue - GunnellsTeam 8
SundayMay 26, 20195:45PMDiamond 810u White - PastoreTeam 8
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Red 70 - ArmentoTeam 2
SundayJun 2, 20193:30PMDiamond 212u Red 70 - ArmentoTeam 2
SundayJun 2, 20193:30PMDiamond 511u White 70 - CallestoTeam 5
SundayJun 2, 20193:30PMDiamond 810u Red - UrbinoTeam 8
SundayJun 2, 20193:30PMDiamond 79u Blue - DeCarolisTeam 7
SundayJun 2, 20195:45PMDiamond 810u Blue - GunnellsTeam 8
SundayJun 9, 20193:30PMDiamond 511u White 70 - CallestoTeam 5
SundayJun 9, 20193:30PMDiamond 810u White - PastoreTeam 8
SundayJun 9, 20193:30PMDiamond 212u Blue 70 - KatzmanTeam 2
SundayJun 9, 20193:30PMDiamond 79u White - BreedenTeam 7
SundayJun 9, 20195:45PMDiamond 512u White 70 - KrolczykTeam 5
SundayJun 9, 20195:45PMDiamond 211u Red 70- WeissenburgTeam 2
SundayJun 16, 20193:30PMDiamond 810u White - Pastore10u Blue - Gunnells
SundayJun 16, 20195:45PMDiamond 810u Red - UrbinoTeam 8
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Red 70 - ArmentoTeam 2
SundayJun 23, 20193:30PMDiamond 810u White - PastoreTeam 8
SundayJun 23, 20193:30PMDiamond 79u Blue - DeCarolisTeam 7
SundayJun 23, 20195:45PMDiamond 511u Blue 70 - IsbrandtTeam 5
SundayJun 23, 20195:45PMDiamond 810u White - PastoreTeam 8
SundayJun 23, 20195:45PMDiamond 79u Red - RappTeam 7
SundayJun 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Blue 70 - KatzmanTeam 2
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Red 70 - ArmentoTeam 2
SundayJun 30, 20195:45PMDiamond 512u White 70 - KrolczykTeam 5
SundayJun 30, 20195:45PMDiamond 810u Blue - GunnellsTeam 8
MondayJul 1, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Red 70 - ArmentoTeam 2
MondayJul 15, 20196:00PMDiamond 212u Red 70 - ArmentoTeam 2

LGYBS - Instructional

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:00PMDiamond 11AstrosCubs
SaturdayMay 18, 20192:30PMDiamond 11DodgersYankees
SaturdayMay 18, 20194:00PMDiamond 11White SoxGiants
SaturdayMay 18, 20195:30PMDiamond 11IndiansTigers
SundayMay 19, 201910:30AMDiamond 11CubsDodgers
SundayMay 19, 201912:00PMDiamond 11YankeesGiants
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 11White SoxIndians
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 11TigersPirates
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 11Red Sox Astros
SaturdayMay 25, 20191:00PMDiamond 11PiratesGiants
SaturdayMay 25, 20192:30PMDiamond 11DodgersRed Sox
SaturdayMay 25, 20194:00PMDiamond 11TigersCubs
SaturdayMay 25, 20195:30PMDiamond 11White SoxYankees
SundayMay 26, 20199:00AMDiamond 11YankeesAstros
SundayMay 26, 201910:30AMDiamond 11White SoxCubs
SundayMay 26, 201912:00PMDiamond 11DodgersTigers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 11IndiansPirates
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 11GiantsRed Sox
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:00PMDiamond 11White SoxDodgers
SaturdayJun 1, 20192:30PMDiamond 11CubsYankees
SaturdayJun 1, 20194:00PMDiamond 11PiratesAstros
SaturdayJun 1, 20195:30PMDiamond 11Red Sox Indians
SundayJun 2, 20199:00AMDiamond 11GiantsTigers
SundayJun 2, 201910:30AMDiamond 11White SoxAstros
SundayJun 2, 201912:00PMDiamond 11PiratesDodgers
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 11YankeesTigers
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 11CubsRed Sox
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 11IndiansGiants
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:00PMDiamond 11PiratesWhite Sox
SaturdayJun 8, 20192:30PMDiamond 11TigersRed Sox
SaturdayJun 8, 20194:00PMDiamond 11AstrosDodgers
SaturdayJun 8, 20195:30PMDiamond 11YankeesIndians
SundayJun 9, 20199:00AMDiamond 11GiantsCubs
SundayJun 9, 201910:30AMDiamond 11Red Sox White Sox
SundayJun 9, 201912:00PMDiamond 11YankeesPirates
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 11IndiansCubs
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMDiamond 11DodgersGiants
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 11AstrosTigers
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:00PMDiamond 11DodgersIndians
SaturdayJun 15, 20192:30PMDiamond 11CubsPirates
SaturdayJun 15, 20194:00PMDiamond 11Red Sox Yankees
SaturdayJun 15, 20195:30PMDiamond 11TigersWhite Sox
SundayJun 16, 20199:00AMDiamond 11YankeesDodgers
SundayJun 16, 201910:30AMDiamond 11PiratesRed Sox
SundayJun 16, 201912:00PMDiamond 11AstrosGiants
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 11GiantsWhite Sox
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 11TigersIndians
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 11CubsAstros
SaturdayJun 22, 20191:00PMDiamond 11GiantsYankees
SaturdayJun 22, 20192:30PMDiamond 11CubsDodgers
SaturdayJun 22, 20194:00PMDiamond 11IndiansWhite Sox
SaturdayJun 22, 20195:30PMDiamond 11AstrosRed Sox
SundayJun 23, 20199:00AMDiamond 11TigersPirates
SundayJun 23, 201910:30AMDiamond 11Red Sox Dodgers
SundayJun 23, 201912:00PMDiamond 11White SoxYankees
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 11IndiansAstros
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:00PMDiamond 11GiantsPirates
FridayJun 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 11TigersCubs
SaturdayJun 29, 20191:00PMDiamond 11PiratesIndians
SaturdayJun 29, 20192:30PMDiamond 11AstrosYankees
SaturdayJun 29, 20194:00PMDiamond 11CubsWhite Sox
SaturdayJun 29, 20195:30PMDiamond 11DodgersTigers
SundayJun 30, 20199:00AMDiamond 11Red Sox Giants
SundayJun 30, 201910:30AMDiamond 11DodgersWhite Sox
SundayJun 30, 201912:00PMDiamond 11AstrosPirates
MondayJul 1, 20196:00PMDiamond 11YankeesCubs
SaturdayJul 6, 20199:00AMDiamond 11Red Sox Indians
SaturdayJul 6, 201910:30AMDiamond 11GiantsTigers

LGYBS - 1A

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMDiamond 5DodgersAstros
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:45AMDiamond 5AstrosRays
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:00PMDiamond 5DiamondbacksCardinals
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMDiamond 5DodgersYankees
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 5CardinalsDodgers
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 5RaysRed Sox
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AMDiamond 5DiamondbacksRays
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:45AMDiamond 5AstrosYankees
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:00PMDiamond 5DodgersRangers
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:30PMDiamond 5CardinalsRed Sox
SundayMay 19, 201911:00AMDiamond 5YankeesRangers
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 5DiamondbacksRed Sox
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 5RangersAstros
SaturdayMay 25, 20198:30AMDiamond 5DodgersRed Sox
SaturdayMay 25, 201910:45AMDiamond 5AstrosCardinals
SaturdayMay 25, 20191:00PMDiamond 5YankeesDiamondbacks
SaturdayMay 25, 20193:30PMDiamond 5RangersRays
SundayMay 26, 20198:45AMDiamond 5YankeesCardinals
SundayMay 26, 201911:00AMDiamond 5DodgersRays
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 5CardinalsRangers
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 5RaysYankees
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AMDiamond 5RangersDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMDiamond 5RaysCardinals
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:00PMDiamond 5AstrosDodgers
SaturdayJun 1, 20193:30PMDiamond 5Red SoxYankees
SundayJun 2, 20198:45AMDiamond 5DodgersDiamondbacks
SundayJun 2, 201911:00AMDiamond 5AstrosRed Sox
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 5CardinalsDiamondbacks
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 5YankeesDodgers
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AMDiamond 5Red SoxRays
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:45AMDiamond 5RangersYankees
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:00PMDiamond 5AstrosDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:30PMDiamond 5DodgersCardinals
SundayJun 9, 20198:45AMDiamond 5RaysAstros
SundayJun 9, 201911:00AMDiamond 5Red SoxRangers
SundayJun 16, 20198:45AMDiamond 7Red SoxCardinals
SundayJun 16, 201911:00AMDiamond 7YankeesAstros
SundayJun 16, 20191:15PMDiamond 7RangersDodgers
SundayJun 16, 20191:15PMDiamond 6RaysDiamondbacks
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 5Red SoxDodgers
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 5RaysRangers
SaturdayJun 22, 20198:30AMDiamond 5RaysYankees
SaturdayJun 22, 201910:45AMDiamond 5Red SoxAstros
SaturdayJun 22, 20191:00PMDiamond 5DiamondbacksDodgers
SaturdayJun 22, 20193:30PMDiamond 5CardinalsRangers
SundayJun 23, 20198:45AMDiamond 5CardinalsAstros
SundayJun 23, 201911:00AMDiamond 5DiamondbacksYankees
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMDiamond 5RaysDiamondbacks
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:00PMDiamond 5RangersDodgers
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:00PMDiamond 5CardinalsRays
FridayJun 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 5DiamondbacksRangers
SaturdayJun 29, 20198:30AMDiamond 5RaysAstros
SaturdayJun 29, 201910:45AMDiamond 5YankeesDodgers
SaturdayJun 29, 20191:00PMDiamond 5DiamondbacksCardinals
SaturdayJun 29, 20193:30PMDiamond 5Red SoxRangers
SundayJun 30, 20198:45AMDiamond 5YankeesAstros
SundayJun 30, 201911:00AMDiamond 5Red SoxCardinals

LGYBS - 2A

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 5Blue Jays Reds
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 6AstrosYankees
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 6AthleticsRockies
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMDiamond 6DodgersIndians
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:45AMDiamond 6PiratesAthletics
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:00PMDiamond 6Red SoxYankees
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMDiamond 6AstrosCubs
SaturdayMay 11, 20195:45PMDiamond 5BrewersDodgers
SaturdayMay 11, 20195:45PMDiamond 6IndiansBlue Jays
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 6BrewersCubs
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 6RedsAstros
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AMDiamond 6DodgersRockies
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:45AMDiamond 6AthleticsBrewers
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:00PMDiamond 6RedsIndians
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:30PMDiamond 6PiratesRed Sox
SaturdayMay 18, 20195:45PMDiamond 5AstrosBlue Jays
SaturdayMay 18, 20195:45PMDiamond 6YankeesCubs
SundayMay 19, 201911:00AMDiamond 6AthleticsDodgers
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 6BrewersYankees
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 6Blue Jays Athletics
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 6AstrosPirates
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 6RedsDodgers
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 6IndiansRed Sox
SaturdayMay 25, 20198:30AMDiamond 6RockiesYankees
SaturdayMay 25, 201910:45AMDiamond 6DodgersAstros
SaturdayMay 25, 20191:00PMDiamond 6IndiansCubs
SaturdayMay 25, 20193:30PMDiamond 6BrewersPirates
SaturdayMay 25, 20195:45PMDiamond 5AthleticsReds
SaturdayMay 25, 20195:45PMDiamond 6Red SoxBlue Jays
SundayMay 26, 20198:45AMDiamond 6RockiesAstros
SundayMay 26, 201911:00AMDiamond 6Blue Jays Pirates
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 6BrewersIndians
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 6CubsDodgers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 6AthleticsRed Sox
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 6YankeesReds
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AMDiamond 6AstrosBrewers
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMDiamond 6CubsBlue Jays
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:00PMDiamond 6AthleticsDodgers
SaturdayJun 1, 20193:30PMDiamond 6YankeesIndians
SaturdayJun 1, 20195:45PMDiamond 5RedsRed Sox
SaturdayJun 1, 20195:45PMDiamond 6PiratesRockies
SundayJun 2, 20198:45AMDiamond 6AthleticsCubs
SundayJun 2, 201911:00AMDiamond 6PiratesAstros
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 6RockiesIndians
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMDiamond 6YankeesDodgers
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 6Blue Jays Brewers
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 6Red SoxAstros
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 6PiratesReds
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AMDiamond 6AthleticsAstros
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:45AMDiamond 6YankeesBlue Jays
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:00PMDiamond 6RockiesBrewers
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:30PMDiamond 6RedsCubs
SaturdayJun 8, 20195:45PMDiamond 5DodgersRed Sox
SaturdayJun 8, 20195:45PMDiamond 6PiratesIndians
SundayJun 9, 20198:45AMDiamond 6IndiansAstros
SundayJun 9, 201911:00AMDiamond 6BrewersBlue Jays
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 6RedsBrewers
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 6RockiesBlue Jays
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 6Red SoxCubs
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMDiamond 6YankeesAthletics
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 6PiratesDodgers
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AMDiamond 6CubsPirates
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:45AMDiamond 6YankeesAstros
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:00PMDiamond 6IndiansDodgers
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:30PMDiamond 6RockiesAthletics
SaturdayJun 15, 20195:45PMDiamond 6Red SoxBrewers
SundayJun 16, 20198:45AMDiamond 6DodgersBrewers
SundayJun 16, 201911:00AMDiamond 6IndiansRed Sox
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 6CubsAstros
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 6Blue Jays Indians
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 6RedsRockies
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 6Red SoxYankees
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 6AthleticsPirates
SaturdayJun 22, 20198:30AMDiamond 6DodgersBlue Jays
SaturdayJun 22, 201910:45AMDiamond 6Red SoxRockies
SaturdayJun 22, 20191:00PMDiamond 6IndiansAthletics
SaturdayJun 22, 20193:30PMDiamond 6CubsBrewers
SaturdayJun 22, 20195:45PMDiamond 5PiratesYankees
SaturdayJun 22, 20195:45PMDiamond 6AstrosReds
SundayJun 23, 20198:45AMDiamond 6RockiesCubs
SundayJun 23, 201911:00AMDiamond 6YankeesReds

LGYBS - Major C

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 7OriolesRockies
ThursdayMay 9, 20195:45PMDiamond 8PhilliesAstros
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMDiamond 7BravesNationals
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:00AMDiamond 7NationalsDodgers
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:30PMDiamond 7PadresRockies
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:45PMDiamond 7Red SoxPhillies
SaturdayMay 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AstrosMariners
ThursdayMay 16, 20195:45PMDiamond 8PhilliesRockies
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 7OriolesDodgers
FridayMay 17, 20195:45PMDiamond 8AstrosRed Sox
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 7BravesPadres
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:45AMDiamond 7OriolesMariners
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:00AMDiamond 7AstrosNationals
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:30PMDiamond 7DodgersPadres
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:45PMDiamond 7PhilliesBraves
SaturdayMay 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 7RockiesRed Sox
SundayMay 19, 201911:00AMDiamond 7AstrosRed Sox
SundayMay 19, 20191:15PMDiamond 7RockiesOrioles
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 7BravesAstros
ThursdayMay 23, 20195:45PMDiamond 8RockiesDodgers
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 7PhilliesNationals
FridayMay 24, 20195:45PMDiamond 8OriolesPadres
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 7MarinersRed Sox
SaturdayMay 25, 20198:45AMDiamond 7RockiesAstros
SaturdayMay 25, 201911:00AMDiamond 7Red SoxBraves
SaturdayMay 25, 20191:30PMDiamond 7OriolesNationals
SaturdayMay 25, 20193:45PMDiamond 7DodgersPhillies
SaturdayMay 25, 20198:00PMDiamond 8MarinersPadres
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 7NationalsPadres
ThursdayMay 30, 20195:45PMDiamond 8RockiesBraves
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 7DodgersRed Sox
FridayMay 31, 20195:45PMDiamond 8PhilliesMariners
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AstrosOrioles
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:45AMDiamond 7RockiesNationals
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMDiamond 7Red SoxOrioles
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:30PMDiamond 7PhilliesPadres
SaturdayJun 1, 20193:45PMDiamond 7BravesMariners
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:00PMDiamond 8AstrosDodgers
SundayJun 2, 20198:45AMDiamond 7BravesRed Sox
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 7BravesDodgers
ThursdayJun 6, 20195:45PMDiamond 8PhilliesOrioles
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AstrosPadres
FridayJun 7, 20195:45PMDiamond 8Red SoxNationals
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 7RockiesMariners
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:45AMDiamond 7AstrosBraves
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:00AMDiamond 7DodgersRockies
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:30PMDiamond 7Red SoxMariners
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:45PMDiamond 7PadresOrioles
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:00PMDiamond 8NationalsPhillies
SundayJun 9, 20198:45AMDiamond 7OriolesAstros
SundayJun 9, 201911:00AMDiamond 7PadresDodgers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 7RockiesOrioles
ThursdayJun 13, 20195:45PMDiamond 8NationalsBraves
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMDiamond 7PadresRed Sox
FridayJun 14, 20195:45PMDiamond 8MarinersDodgers
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AstrosPhillies
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:45AMDiamond 7PadresRockies
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:00AMDiamond 7PhilliesRed Sox
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:30PMDiamond 7MarinersAstros
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:45PMDiamond 7DodgersNationals
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:00PMDiamond 8OriolesBraves
SundayJun 16, 20198:45AMDiamond 8NationalsRockies
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 7Red SoxAstros
ThursdayJun 20, 20195:45PMDiamond 8NationalsMariners
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 7RockiesPhillies
FridayJun 21, 20195:45PMDiamond 8PadresBraves
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 7DodgersOrioles
SaturdayJun 22, 20198:45AMDiamond 7NationalsAstros
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:00AMDiamond 7MarinersOrioles
SaturdayJun 22, 20191:30PMDiamond 7PadresDodgers
SaturdayJun 22, 20193:45PMDiamond 7BravesPhillies
SaturdayJun 22, 20198:00PMDiamond 8Red SoxRockies

LGYBS - Major B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayMay 6, 20195:45PMDiamond 8Red SoxAthletics
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 7MarlinsDodgers
WednesdayMay 8, 20195:45PMDiamond 8DodgersRed Sox
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:45AMDiamond 8GiantsTwins
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:15PMDiamond 8DodgersAthletics
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMDiamond 8Red SoxAngels
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AMDiamond 8AngelsTwins
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:45AMDiamond 8MarlinsGiants
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:15PMDiamond 8Red SoxDodgers
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:30PMDiamond 8RoyalsAthletics
SundayMay 19, 201911:00AMDiamond 8RoyalsTwins
MondayMay 20, 20195:45PMDiamond 8Red SoxGiants
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AngelsMarlins
TuesdayMay 21, 20195:45PMDiamond 8RoyalsDodgers
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 7TwinsAthletics
WednesdayMay 22, 20195:45PMDiamond 8DodgersTwins
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMDiamond 8AthleticsAngels
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 7GiantsRoyals
WednesdayMay 29, 20195:45PMDiamond 8MarlinsRed Sox
FridayMay 31, 20198:00PMDiamond 8DodgersGiants
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AMDiamond 8AthleticsRed Sox
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMDiamond 8TwinsRoyals
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:15PMDiamond 8AngelsGiants
SaturdayJun 1, 20193:30PMDiamond 8DodgersMarlins
MondayJun 3, 20195:45PMDiamond 8TwinsGiants
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AngelsRed Sox
TuesdayJun 4, 20195:45PMDiamond 8MarlinsRoyals
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AthleticsDodgers
WednesdayJun 5, 20195:45PMDiamond 8AthleticsTwins
FridayJun 7, 20198:00PMDiamond 8RoyalsAngels
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AMDiamond 8TwinsMarlins
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:45AMDiamond 8DodgersAngels
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:15PMDiamond 8GiantsAthletics
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:30PMDiamond 8RoyalsRed Sox
MondayJun 10, 20195:45PMDiamond 8TwinsAngels
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 7GiantsMarlins
TuesdayJun 11, 20195:45PMDiamond 8DodgersRed Sox
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AthleticsRoyals
WednesdayJun 12, 20195:45PMDiamond 8RoyalsGiants
FridayJun 14, 20198:00PMDiamond 8Red SoxTwins
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AMDiamond 8DodgersRoyals
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:45AMDiamond 8AthleticsTwins
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:15PMDiamond 8MarlinsAngels
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:30PMDiamond 8GiantsRed Sox
MondayJun 17, 20195:45PMDiamond 8GiantsRoyals
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 7Red SoxMarlins
TuesdayJun 18, 20195:45PMDiamond 8AngelsAthletics
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 7TwinsDodgers
WednesdayJun 19, 20195:45PMDiamond 8GiantsDodgers
FridayJun 21, 20198:00PMDiamond 8AthleticsMarlins
SaturdayJun 22, 20193:30PMDiamond 8AthleticsMarlins
SaturdayJun 22, 20195:45PMDiamond 8TwinsRed Sox
SaturdayJun 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 7AngelsRoyals

LGYBS - Major A - 70

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 5YankeesAstros
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:15PMDiamond 2MarlinsYankees
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:45PMDiamond 2Red SoxOrioles
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 2YankeesOrioles
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 2Red SoxAstros
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:45AMDiamond 2AthleticsRed Sox
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:15PMDiamond 2MetsMarlins
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:45PMDiamond 2DodgersOrioles
SaturdayMay 18, 20196:15PMDiamond 2AstrosPirates
SundayMay 19, 201910:30AMDiamond 2PiratesYankees
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 5OriolesMets
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 2MarlinsDodgers
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 2Red SoxYankees
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 5PiratesAstros
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 5MetsDodgers
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 2AthleticsMarlins
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 2AstrosOrioles
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 5DodgersPirates
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 2MetsAthletics
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 2OriolesRed Sox
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 5AstrosMarlins
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 2YankeesPirates
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:15AMDiamond 2MarlinsAstros
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMDiamond 2AthleticsOrioles
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:15PMDiamond 2DodgersYankees
SaturdayJun 1, 20193:45PMDiamond 2MetsRed Sox
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 5Red SoxPirates
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMDiamond 2DodgersMarlins
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMDiamond 5MetsAstros
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 2OriolesPirates
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 5Red SoxAthletics
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 2AstrosDodgers
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 2AthleticsYankees
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:15AMDiamond 2MarlinsOrioles
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:45AMDiamond 2AstrosRed Sox
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:15PMDiamond 2AthleticsPirates
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:45PMDiamond 2YankeesMets
SundayJun 9, 20198:15AMDiamond 2DodgersMets
SundayJun 9, 201910:45AMDiamond 2MarlinsAthletics
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 5OriolesAstros
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 2PiratesYankees
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 2Red SoxDodgers
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 5AthleticsMets
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 5OriolesYankees
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 2PiratesMarlins
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 5AthleticsDodgers
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 2Red SoxMarlins
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 5MetsPirates
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 2DodgersOrioles
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 5AstrosYankees
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 2AstrosPirates
SaturdayJun 22, 20198:15AMDiamond 2MetsOrioles
SaturdayJun 22, 201910:45AMDiamond 2AthleticsAstros
SaturdayJun 22, 20191:15PMDiamond 2PiratesDodgers
SaturdayJun 22, 20193:45PMDiamond 2YankeesRed Sox
SundayJun 23, 201910:45AMDiamond 2YankeesMarlins

LGYBS - Seniors 13-15

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMDiamond 1Oklahoma State LSU
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:00PMDiamond 1Texas A&MKentucky
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:00PMDiamond 10Notre DameMichigan
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUKentucky
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Oklahoma State Notre Dame
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 10MichiganTexas A&M
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Oklahoma State Kentucky
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUMichigan
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Notre DameTexas A&M
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMDiamond 1Texas A&MLSU
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMDiamond 10MichiganOklahoma State
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:00PMDiamond 1Kentucky Notre Dame
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUOklahoma State
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 1MichiganNotre Dame
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Kentucky Texas A&M
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Kentucky LSU
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 10Notre DameOklahoma State
SaturdayJun 8, 201912:00PMDiamond 1Texas A&MMichigan
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUNotre Dame
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 1MichiganKentucky
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftOklahoma State Texas A&M
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftKentucky Michigan
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Notre DameLSU
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 10Texas A&MOklahoma State
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Texas A&MNotre Dame
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 10MichiganLSU
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMDiamond 1Kentucky Oklahoma State
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUTexas A&M
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Notre DameKentucky
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftOklahoma State Michigan
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Texas A&MOklahoma State
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 10Kentucky Michigan
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftNotre DameLSU
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftOklahoma State LSU
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftNotre DameMichigan
SaturdayJun 22, 201912:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftTexas A&MKentucky
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUKentucky
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Oklahoma State Notre Dame
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ftMichiganTexas A&M
MondayJul 1, 20196:00PMDiamond 10LSUMichigan
MondayJul 1, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Notre DameTexas A&M
WednesdayJul 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Oklahoma State Kentucky

LGYBS - SB Tournament Teams

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
FridayApr 12, 20194:30PMDiamond 3CCA 43'Visitor 3
MondayApr 15, 20194:30PMDiamond 3CCA 43'Visitor 3
MondayMay 6, 20194:30PMDiamond 3CCA 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayMay 8, 20194:30PMDiamond 3CCA 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:30PMDiamond 910U Mobus 35'Visitor 9
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:30PMDiamond 914U Diodate 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMDiamond 312U Kothe 40'Visitor 3
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMDiamond 412U Campanella 40'Visitor 4
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMDiamond 914U Diodate 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:30PMWill North JV Softball DIRT10U Schmidt 35'Visitor North JV
SaturdayMay 11, 20195:00PMWill North Softball Casey Turf16U Snyder 43'Visitor Turf
SaturdayMay 11, 20195:30PMWill North JV Softball DIRT10U Schmidt 35'Visitor North JV
SaturdayMay 11, 20195:45PMDiamond 312U Kothe 40'Visitor 3
SaturdayMay 11, 20195:45PMDiamond 412U Campanella 40'Visitor 4
SaturdayMay 11, 20196:30PMWill North Softball Casey Turf16U Smith 43'Visitor Turf
SaturdayMay 11, 20198:00PMDiamond 310U Mobus 35'Visitor 3
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:30PMDiamond 3Tournament 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayMay 18, 20193:30PMDiamond 910U Ryan 35'Visitor 4
SundayMay 19, 20191:30PMDiamond 914U Diodate 43'Visitor 9
SundayMay 19, 20193:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
SundayMay 19, 20193:30PMDiamond 914U Amici 43'Visitor 9
SundayMay 19, 20195:45PMWill North Softball Casey Turf10U Schmidt 35'Visitor Turf
MondayMay 20, 20194:30PMDiamond 3CCA 43'Visitor 3
MondayMay 20, 20196:30PMDiamond 310U Ryan 35'Visitor 3
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMDiamond 316U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:30PMDiamond 910U Mobus 35'Visitor 9
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:15PMDiamond 314U Amici 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJun 1, 20193:30PMDiamond 314U Amici 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:00PMDiamond 310U Ryan 35'Visitor 3
SundayJun 2, 20193:30PMDiamond 910U Schmidt 35'Visitor 9
SundayJun 2, 20195:30PMDiamond 910U Schmidt 35'Visitor 9
SundayJun 2, 20195:45PMDiamond 312U Gilham 43'Visitor 3
SundayJun 2, 20195:45PMDiamond 412U Murphy 40'Visitor 4
MondayJun 3, 20196:30PMDiamond 916U Quagliana 43'Visitor 3
MondayJun 3, 20198:00PMDiamond 314U Johel 43'Visitor 1
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:30PMDiamond 912U Gilham 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:30PMDiamond 412U Kothe 40'Visitor 4
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:00PMDiamond 316U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:30PMDiamond 414U Amici 43'Visitor 4
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:30PMDiamond 316U Quagliana 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:30PMDiamond 914U Diodate 43'Visitor 9
SundayJun 9, 20191:15PMDiamond 314U Diodate 43'Visitor 3
SundayJun 9, 20193:30PMDiamond 314U Diodate 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMDiamond 316U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:30PMDiamond 914U Johel 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:30PMDiamond 412U Murphy 40'Visitor 4
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:30PMWill North JV Softball DIRT12U Gilham 43'Visitor North JV
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:30PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)10U Schmidt 35'Visitor Jurek
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:00PMDiamond 316U Quagliana 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:30PMDiamond 914U Johel 43'Visitor 9
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:30PMDiamond 316U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:30PMDiamond 412U Murphy 40'Visitor 4
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMDiamond 312U Kothe 40'Tournament 40'
FridayJun 14, 20196:30PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)14U Amici 43'Visitor Jurek
FridayJun 14, 20198:00PMDiamond 310U Mobus 35'Visitor 3
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:30PMDiamond 410U Ryan 35'Visitor 9
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:45PMDiamond 914U Johel 43'Visitor 1
SaturdayJun 15, 20195:45PMDiamond 914U Diodate 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:00PMDiamond 312U Campanella 40'Visitor 3
SundayJun 16, 20191:45PMDiamond 910U Mobus 35'Visitor 9
MondayJun 17, 20196:30PMWill North Softball Casey Turf14U Amici 43'Visitor Turf
MondayJun 17, 20196:30PMDiamond 312U Gilham 43'Visitor 1
MondayJun 17, 20196:30PMDiamond 916U Quagliana 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMDiamond 312U Gilham 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:30PMDiamond 912U Campanella 40'Visitor 9
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:30PMDiamond 412U Kothe 40'Visitor 4
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:30PMWill North Softball Casey Turf16U Smith 43'Visitor Turf
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:30PMDiamond 910U Mobus 35'Visitor 9
SaturdayJun 22, 20193:30PMDiamond 314U Diodate 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJun 22, 20195:45PMDiamond 910U Schmidt 35'Visitor 9
SundayJun 23, 201911:00AMDiamond 910U Schmidt 35'Visitor 9
SundayJun 23, 20192:00PMDiamond 910U Schmidt 35'Visitor 9
SundayJun 23, 20194:00PMDiamond 9Tourn. 35'Visitor 9
SundayJun 23, 20194:30PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
SundayJun 23, 20198:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMDiamond 312U Gilham 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:30PMWill North Softball Casey Turf16U Quagliana 43'Visitor Turf
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:30PMDiamond 912U Campanella 40'Visitor 9
SundayJun 30, 20195:45PMDiamond 412U Kothe 40'Visitor 4
SundayJun 30, 20198:00PMDiamond 312U Murphy 40'Visitor 3
MondayJul 1, 20196:30PMDiamond 316U Quagliana 43'Visitor 3
MondayJul 1, 20196:30PMDiamond 916U Snyder 43'Visitor 9
MondayJul 1, 20196:30PMDiamond 412U Murphy 40'Visitor 4
MondayJul 1, 20198:15PMDiamond 314U Amici 43'Visitor 1
TuesdayJul 2, 20196:30PMDiamond 914U Diodate 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 2, 20198:00PMDiamond 314U Johel 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 3, 20196:30PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
FridayJul 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
SaturdayJul 6, 201910:30AMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
SaturdayJul 6, 20191:15PMDiamond 914U Amici 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayJul 6, 20191:15PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
SaturdayJul 6, 20198:00PMDiamond 312U Campanella 40'Visitor 3
MondayJul 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
MondayJul 8, 20196:30PMDiamond 312U Kothe 40'Visitor 3
TuesdayJul 9, 20196:30PMDiamond 916U Snyder 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 9, 20198:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 10, 20196:30PMDiamond 416U Quagliana 43'Visitor 4
WednesdayJul 10, 20196:30PMWill North Softball Casey Turf14U Amici 43'Visitor Turf
WednesdayJul 10, 20198:00PMDiamond 314U Johel 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJul 13, 201911:00AMDiamond 312U Gilham 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJul 13, 201911:00AMDiamond 412U Murphy 40'Tournament 43'
SaturdayJul 13, 20191:00PMDiamond 412U Murphy 40'Tournament 43'
SaturdayJul 13, 20191:00PMDiamond 312U Gilham 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
TuesdayJul 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
WednesdayJul 24, 20198:00PMDiamond 3NFL 12U Gold ChampionshipVisitor 3
MondayJul 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
WednesdayJul 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4
FridayAug 2, 20196:00PMDiamond 48U DePrima MachineVisitor 4

LGYBS - SB Minor B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversityBuffalo State
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:15AMDiamond 11St. BonaventureCornell University
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:30AMDiamond 11GeorgiaRIT
SundayMay 19, 20191:45PMDiamond 11University at BuffaloCanisius
SundayMay 19, 20193:00PMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityNiagara University
SundayMay 19, 20194:15PMDiamond 11Cornell UniversityBinghamton University
TuesdayMay 21, 20195:45PMDiamond 11CanisiusBuffalo State
TuesdayMay 21, 20197:00PMDiamond 11RITSt. Bonaventure
WednesdayMay 22, 20195:45PMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityBinghamton University
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Cornell UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayMay 25, 20199:00AMDiamond 11St. BonaventureGeorgia
SaturdayMay 25, 201910:15AMDiamond 11RITNiagara University
SaturdayMay 25, 201911:30AMDiamond 11CanisiusBinghamton University
SundayMay 26, 20191:45PMDiamond 11St. BonaventureNiagara University
SundayMay 26, 20193:00PMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityRIT
SundayMay 26, 20194:15PMDiamond 11Buffalo StateCornell University
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMDiamond 11CanisiusCornell University
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:00PMDiamond 11GeorgiaUniversity at Buffalo
WednesdayMay 29, 20195:45PMDiamond 11St. BonaventureOregon University
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversityRIT
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMDiamond 11University at BuffaloNiagara University
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:15AMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversitySt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 2, 20191:45PMDiamond 11Cornell UniversityGeorgia
SundayJun 2, 20193:00PMDiamond 11Buffalo StateOregon University
SundayJun 2, 20194:15PMDiamond 11CanisiusNiagara University
SundayJun 2, 20195:30PMDiamond 11RITUniversity at Buffalo
TuesdayJun 4, 20195:45PMDiamond 11GeorgiaBuffalo State
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityCanisius
WednesdayJun 5, 20195:45PMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityCornell University
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:00PMDiamond 11St. BonaventureUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityGeorgia
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:15AMDiamond 11Buffalo StateRIT
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:30AMDiamond 11Cornell UniversityOregon University
SundayJun 9, 20191:45PMDiamond 11University at BuffaloBinghamton University
SundayJun 9, 20193:00PMDiamond 11RITCanisius
SundayJun 9, 20194:15PMDiamond 11Buffalo StateSt. Bonaventure
TuesdayJun 11, 20195:45PMDiamond 11Cornell UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversityGeorgia
WednesdayJun 12, 20195:45PMDiamond 11CanisiusBuffalo State
WednesdayJun 12, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityRIT
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityBinghamton University
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:15AMDiamond 11GeorgiaSt. Bonaventure
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:30AMDiamond 11Buffalo StateUniversity at Buffalo
SundayJun 16, 20191:45PMDiamond 11CanisiusSt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 16, 20193:00PMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityBinghamton University
SundayJun 16, 20194:15PMDiamond 11RITCornell University
TuesdayJun 18, 20195:45PMDiamond 11University at BuffaloCanisius
TuesdayJun 18, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityGeorgia
WednesdayJun 19, 20195:45PMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversityBuffalo State
WednesdayJun 19, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Cornell UniversitySt. Bonaventure
SaturdayJun 22, 201910:15AMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityOregon University
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:30AMDiamond 11Buffalo StateCornell University
SundayJun 23, 20191:45PMDiamond 11Oregon UniversityRIT
SundayJun 23, 20193:00PMDiamond 11GeorgiaUniversity at Buffalo
SundayJun 23, 20194:15PMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversityCanisius
SundayJun 23, 20195:30PMDiamond 11St. BonaventureNiagara University
TuesdayJun 25, 20195:45PMDiamond 11RITGeorgia
TuesdayJun 25, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversitySt. Bonaventure
WednesdayJun 26, 20195:45PMDiamond 11RITUniversity at Buffalo
WednesdayJun 26, 20197:00PMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityCanisius
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMDiamond 11Buffalo StateOregon University
SaturdayJun 29, 201910:15AMDiamond 11GeorgiaCornell University
SaturdayJun 29, 201911:30AMDiamond 11Binghamton UniversityRIT
SundayJun 30, 20191:45PMDiamond 11University at BuffaloNiagara University
SundayJun 30, 20193:00PMDiamond 11GeorgiaBuffalo State
SundayJun 30, 20194:15PMDiamond 11St. BonaventureOregon University
SundayJun 30, 20195:30PMDiamond 11Cornell UniversityCanisius
TuesdayJul 2, 20196:00PMDiamond 11Niagara UniversityBuffalo State
WednesdayJul 3, 20195:45PMDiamond 11CanisiusGeorgia
WednesdayJul 3, 20197:00PMDiamond 11University at BuffaloOregon University

LGYBS - SB Minor A

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:00AMDiamond 4Cornell UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:00PMDiamond 4OregonNiagara University
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 4St. BonaventureNiagara University
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 4CanisiusOregon
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:45AMDiamond 4Niagara UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:00AMDiamond 4St. BonaventureCornell University
SundayMay 19, 201911:00AMDiamond 4CanisiusBuffalo State
SundayMay 19, 20191:00PMDiamond 4Niagara UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Buffalo StateCornell University
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 4University at BuffaloCanisius
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Cornell UniversityNiagara University
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Buffalo StateOregon
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Buffalo StateNiagara University
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 4OregonUniversity at Buffalo
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 4St. BonaventureCanisius
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Cornell UniversityBuffalo State
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:45AMDiamond 4Niagara UniversityOregon
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMDiamond 4Cornell UniversityCanisius
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:15PMDiamond 4University at BuffaloSt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 2, 20198:45AMDiamond 4University at BuffaloCornell University
SundayJun 2, 201911:00AMDiamond 4St. BonaventureBuffalo State
SundayJun 2, 20191:15PMDiamond 4CanisiusNiagara University
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 4CanisiusSt. Bonaventure
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 4OregonCanisius
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:45AMDiamond 4Niagara UniversitySt. Bonaventure
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:00AMDiamond 4Buffalo StateUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:15PMDiamond 4Cornell UniversityOregon
SundayJun 9, 20198:45AMDiamond 4Buffalo StateCanisius
SundayJun 9, 201911:00AMDiamond 4St. BonaventureOregon
SundayJun 9, 20191:15PMDiamond 4Niagara UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Cornell UniversitySt. Bonaventure
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Niagara UniversityBuffalo State
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Niagara UniversitySt. Bonaventure
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:45AMDiamond 4University at BuffaloCanisius
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:00AMDiamond 4Cornell UniversityNiagara University
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:15PMDiamond 4OregonBuffalo State
SundayJun 16, 20198:45AMDiamond 4Buffalo StateCornell University
SundayJun 16, 201911:00AMDiamond 4CanisiusSt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 16, 20191:15PMDiamond 4University at BuffaloOregon
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 4St. BonaventureUniversity at Buffalo
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 4CanisiusCornell University
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 4OregonNiagara University
SaturdayJun 22, 20198:45AMDiamond 4CanisiusOregon
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:00AMDiamond 4University at BuffaloCornell University
SaturdayJun 22, 20191:15PMDiamond 4Buffalo StateSt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 23, 20198:45AMDiamond 4Buffalo StateUniversity at Buffalo
SundayJun 23, 201911:00AMDiamond 4Niagara UniversityCanisius
SundayJun 23, 20191:15PMDiamond 4OregonCornell University
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Quarter-Final 2Quarter-Final 7
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Quarter-Final 3Quarter-Final 6
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Quarter-Final 4Quarter-Final 5
ThursdayJul 4, 20199:00AMDiamond 4All-Star 1All-Star 2
SundayJul 7, 20199:00AMDiamond 4Semi-Final 1Semi-Final 4
SundayJul 7, 201911:00AMDiamond 4Semi-Final 2Semi-Final 3
TuesdayJul 9, 20196:00PMDiamond 4Finals 1Finals 2

LGYBS - SB Majors 35'

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMDiamond 9CanisiusCornell University
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:00AMDiamond 9University at BuffaloSt. Bonaventure
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 9University at BuffaloBuffalo State
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 9St. BonaventureNiagara University
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:45AMDiamond 9St. BonaventureCanisius
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:00AMDiamond 9Cornell UniversityBuffalo State
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:15PMDiamond 9Niagara University University at Buffalo
SundayMay 19, 201911:00AMDiamond 9CanisiusBuffalo State
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Niagara University Canisius
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Cornell UniversitySt. Bonaventure
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Buffalo StateUniversity at Buffalo
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMDiamond 9St. BonaventureBuffalo State
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Cornell UniversityNiagara University
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 9CanisiusUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:45AMDiamond 9St. BonaventureCanisius
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMDiamond 9Cornell UniversityBuffalo State
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:15PMDiamond 9Niagara University University at Buffalo
SundayJun 2, 20198:45AMDiamond 9University at BuffaloCornell University
SundayJun 2, 201911:00AMDiamond 9Buffalo StateNiagara University
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Cornell UniversityUniversity at Buffalo
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Niagara University St. Bonaventure
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:45AMDiamond 9St. BonaventureUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:00AMDiamond 9Cornell UniversityCanisius
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:15PMDiamond 9Niagara University Buffalo State
SundayJun 9, 20198:45AMDiamond 9Buffalo StateCornell University
SundayJun 9, 201911:00AMDiamond 9CanisiusSt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 9, 20191:15PMDiamond 9University at BuffaloNiagara University
FridayJun 14, 20195:45PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloCanisius
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:45AMDiamond 9CanisiusNiagara University
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:00AMDiamond 9St. BonaventureCornell University
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:15PMDiamond 9University at BuffaloBuffalo State
SundayJun 16, 20198:45AMDiamond 9Buffalo StateSt. Bonaventure
SundayJun 16, 201911:00AMDiamond 9Niagara University Cornell University
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMDiamond 9Quarter-Final 4Quarter-Final 5
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMDiamond 9Quarter-Final 3Quarter-Final 6
MondayJun 24, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Semi-Final 1Semi-Final 4
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Semi-Final 2Semi-Final 3
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:00PMDiamond 3Finals 1Finals 2
ThursdayJul 4, 20199:00AMDiamond 9All-Star 1All-Star 2

LGYBS - SB Juniors 40'

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Buffalo StateNiagara
MondayMay 6, 20196:30PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloCanisius
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:30PMDiamond 3NiagaraUniversity at Buffalo
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMDiamond 3Buffalo StateCanisius
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:00AMDiamond 3University at BuffaloCanisius
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 3St. BonaventureUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:45AMDiamond 3Buffalo StateUniversity at Buffalo
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 9St. BonaventureNiagara
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMDiamond 3CanisiusBuffalo State
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloNiagara
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMDiamond 3St. BonaventureBuffalo State
WednesdayMay 29, 20195:45PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloSt. Bonaventure
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMDiamond 3NiagaraBuffalo State
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMDiamond 4CanisiusNiagara
WednesdayJun 5, 20195:45PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloSt. Bonaventure
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMDiamond 3NiagaraBuffalo State
MondayJun 10, 20195:45PMDiamond 3NiagaraSt. Bonaventure
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMDiamond 9Buffalo StateCanisius
WednesdayJun 12, 20195:45PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloCanisius
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMDiamond 9St. BonaventureUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:45AMDiamond 3Buffalo StateNiagara
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:00AMDiamond 3St. BonaventureCanisius
SundayJun 16, 20198:45AMDiamond 3NiagaraUniversity at Buffalo
SundayJun 16, 201911:00AMDiamond 3St. BonaventureBuffalo State
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 4CanisiusNiagara
WednesdayJun 19, 20195:45PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloBuffalo State
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMDiamond 9CanisiusSt. Bonaventure
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMDiamond 3Quarter-Final 4Quarter-Final 5
SundayJun 23, 201911:00AMDiamond 3Semi-Final 1Semi-Final 4
SundayJun 23, 20191:15PMDiamond 3Semi-Final 2Semi-Final 3
MondayJun 24, 20195:45PMDiamond 3Finals 1Finals 2
ThursdayJul 4, 20199:00AMDiamond 3All-Star 1All-Star 2

LGYBS - SB Seniors 43'

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloAthletics
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:15PMDiamond 3CanisiusRangers
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:00AMDiamond 3CanisiusUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:15PMDiamond 3NiagaraAthletics
SundayMay 19, 20191:00PMNorthtowns #5RangersCanisius
SundayMay 19, 20193:00PMNorthtowns #5RangersNiagara
MondayMay 20, 20198:15PMNorthtowns #4AthleticsNiagara
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 3CanisiusNiagara
TuesdayMay 21, 20198:15PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloRangers
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMNorthtowns #4AthleticsUniversity at Buffalo
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:15PMNorthtowns #4RangersUniversity at Buffalo
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloAthletics
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMDiamond 3CanisiusRangers
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMDiamond 3NiagaraCanisius
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMDiamond 3NiagaraUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMDiamond 3CanisiusAthletics
SundayJun 2, 20191:15PMDiamond 3NiagaraRangers
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMNorthtowns #9AthleticsCanisius
TuesdayJun 4, 20195:45PMDiamond 3CanisiusUniversity at Buffalo
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMDiamond 3CanisiusAthletics
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloNiagara
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMDiamond 3RangersUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:00AMDiamond 3University at BuffaloRangers
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:15PMDiamond 3NiagaraCanisius
SundayJun 9, 201910:00AMDiamond 3University at BuffaloCanisius
SundayJun 9, 20196:00PMDiamond 3NiagaraAthletics
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMNorthtowns #9RangersNiagara
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMNorthtowns #9AthleticsUniversity at Buffalo
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMDiamond 3NiagaraCanisius
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMNorthtowns #8AthleticsNiagara
SundayJun 16, 20191:30PMDiamond 3University at BuffaloNiagara
SundayJun 16, 20193:00PMNorthtowns #2RangersCanisius
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMNorthtowns #6AthleticsCanisius
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMDiamond 3NiagaraUniversity at Buffalo
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 3NiagaraRangers
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMDiamond 3CanisiusUniversity at Buffalo
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:30AMDiamond 3Semi-Final 2Semi-Final 3
MondayJun 24, 20198:00PMDiamond 3Finals 1Finals 2
ThursdayJul 4, 201911:30AMDiamond 3All Star 1All Star 2

LGYBS - BB - Williamsville North

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayMay 6, 20192:30PMDiamond 1Will North Mod A - MinnutoVisitor 1
TuesdayMay 7, 20194:00PMDiamond 1Will North Mod B - SandersVisitor 1
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Will North Mod B - SandersVisitor 1
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Will North Mod B - SandersVisitor 1
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Will North Mod B - SandersVisitor 1
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMDiamond 1Will North Mod A - MinnutoVisitor 1